INSCRIT@S 2017 (179)


NON SOCI@S/ NON FEDERAD@S
DORSAL
NOME
APELIDO 1
APELIDO2
LOCALIDADE
1
JOSE Mª
VERDIAL
FERNANDEZ
FERROL
2
ALFONSO
MANSO
DIAZ
FERROL
3
SANTIAGO J
SANTALLA
RAMONDE
FERROL
4
JOSE M
CASTRO
MERA
FERROL
5
ANTONIO
SOLIS
SOLIS
PONTEDEUME
6
ALBERTO
DIAZ
BERGANTIÑOS
FERROL
7
LUCIA
FIDALGO
CASTRO
FERROL
8
ALEJANDRO
CASANOVA
VEIGA
NARON
9
VIRGINIA
JIMENEZ
SIERRA
NARON
10
RUBÉN
FERNÁNDEZ
TESTA
NARÓN
11
SANTIAGO
MOROÑO
ARENAS
COMPOSTELA
12
Mª JESUS
FERNANDEZ
TOJEIRO
NARON
13
JOSE
LECHUGA
GARCIA
NARÓN
14
JAVIER
AGRA
CABODEVILA
FERROL
15
VICENTE
SUAREZ
RODRIGUEZ
FERROL
16
JUAN
CAGIGAO
BOUZA
NARON
17
JOSE M
GARRIDO
RIVERO
PADRON
18
FERNANDO
VILELA
FONTICOBA
NARON
19
JOSE M
PAINCEIRAS
FEAL
VALDOVIÑO
20
ANDRES
REY
TABOADA
ARTEIXO
21
SARA
LOUREIRO
BELLON
CEDEIRA
22
ADRIAN
LOUREIRO
BUSTABAD
CEDEIRA
23
MOISES
BEREIJO
NEBRIL
CEDEIRA
24
FORTUNATO
PRADO
SANCHEZ
CAMBRE
25
SANTIAGO
ANCA
RODRIGUEZ
NEDA
26
CARLOS
BARRAL
ROMEO
NARON
27
ABIAN
MOSQUERA
FERNANDEZ
FERROL
28
JOSE C
SEDES
GARCIA
NARON
29
FRANCISCO J
SEDES
GARCIA
NARON
30
PABLO
RIVERA
SOMORROSTRO
NARON
31
JOSE A
PICO
SANCHEZ
ARES
32
SANTIAGO
OJEA
RIVERA
ARES
33
PEDRO
FERNANDEZ
BARRO
FENE
34
JAVIER
CHAO
FALCON
FERROL
35
JORGE M
PEDREIRA
LOPEZ
FERROL
36
ANGEL
DE NICOLAS
SANCHEZ
FERROL
37
BRUNO
DIAZ
DOCE
NARON
38
JOSE
FERNANDEZ
ECHEVARRIA
A CORUÑA
39
JESUS
SECO
PARDO
MADRID
40
EUGENIA
REY
FREIRE
FERROL
41
EMILIO J
TORAL
ROMERO
VIVEIRO
42
Mª MANUELA
GUISASOLA
ESCUDERO
VIVEIRO
43
IAGA
CAMACHO
SOUTO
A CORUÑA
44
OSCAR
GUERRERO
MARIN
A CORUÑA
45
CESAR
LOPEZ
VARELA
A CORUÑA
46
EULALIO
RIVAS
VAZQUEZ
VALDOVIÑO
47
ROBERTO
FERNANDEZ
PRIETO
FERROL
48
ALFONSO
HERMIDA
LOUREIRO
FENE
49
BEGOÑA
MARTINEZ
PAZ
FERROL
50
JUAN
SEOANE
LOPEZ
NARÓN
51
PACIANO
DE DIOS
MARTIN
FENE
52
DORA
PURRIÑOS
PENA
FENE
53
Mª TERESA
GARCÍA
CASTRO
FENE
54
JUAN
DE LA MUELA
ROMERO
FERROL
55
Mª DEL CARMEN
FERNANDEZ
CORRAL
FERROL
56
RUBEN
FERREIROA
GARCIA
FERROL
57
MARTA
FERNANDEZ
CORRAL
FERROL
58
JORGE M
VARELA
FERREIRO
CULLEREDO
59
ADELA
FERNANDEZ
LUACES
CEDEIRA
60
DAVID
GARROTE
PERNAS
CEDEIRA
61
JORGE
LEMA
FERNANDEZ
FERROL
62
SUSANA
GONZALEZ
CONDE
OLEIROS
63
SUSANA
PEREIRA
CARBALLO
ARES
64
CAMILO
VARELA
BARROS
MUGARDOS
65
ANA TERESA
CARNERO
SOLIS
ARES
66
CONSTANTINO
GARCIA
GARCIA
A CORUÑA
67
JESUS
PIÑEIRO
PARDIÑAS
FENE
68
RAFAEL
SANMARTIN
RAMOS
ARES
69
JUAN C
DIAZ
TEIJEIRO
FERROL
70
VERONICA
DIOSDADO
MEZCUA
AVILES
71
SERGIO
DIAZ
VEGA
FERROL
72
PABLO
TABOADA
BANDA
FERROL
73
CRISTOBAL
LEON
ENCINA
FERROL
74
ARACELI
TARACIDO
DIAZ
CEDEIRA
75
 JUAN C
 GONZALEZ
 FERNANDEZ
 FERROL
76
 PILAR
 RODRIGUEZ
 GONZALEZ
 FERROL
77
LUIS
SOTO
AMIL
COMPOSTELA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SOCI@S FEDERAD@S
251
FERNANDO
CERQUEIRA
ALONSO
VIGO
252
JOSE
SABUGO
SABUGO
A CORUÑA
253
JUAN
FERNANDEZ
LOSADA
FERROL
254
JOSE A
PAZOS
BONOME
FERROL
255
LORENA
BERMUDEZ
DOCE
NARON
256
ZORAIDA
BERMUDEZ
DOCE
NARON
257
ROSENDO
FORNOS
CORRAL
AS PONTES
258
JOSE M
CERVIÑO
LAGOA
AS PONTES
259
UXIO
GONZALEZ
PEREZ
VIGO
261
JOSE A
LOUREIRO
BOUZA
MUGARDOS
262
RAMON L
MILLARENGO
GIL
NEDA
263
XOSE M
GARCIA
VILANOVA
LUGO
264
CESAREO
MILLARENGO
GIL
NARÓN
265
JUAN FCO
VARELA
ABAD
FERROL
266
JAVIER
VARELA
ABAD
FERROL
267
DANIEL
VARELA
LASA
FERROL
268
IRATI
GARCIA
TOME
NOIA
269
ANTONIO
LEIRACHÁ
GRAÑA
CABANAS
270
Mª DEL PILAR
SANTAMARIA
CALO
LOUSAME
271
RAUL
LAGO
MOURIÑO
REDONDELA
272
JOSE
ALVAREZ
RODRIGUEZ
VIGO
273
CASIANO
SANCHEZ
ALDREY
COMPOSTELA
274
PEDRO
VALDIVIA
GONZALEZ
REDONDELA
275
SUSANA
CIBREIRO
FORNOS
VALDOVIÑO
276
FRANCISCO
GONZALEZ
LOJO
BOIRO
277
CARLOS
PEREZ
TOURIS
DODRO
278
CAROLINA
GONZALEZ
GARCIA
BOIRO
279
GUADALUPE
OUTEIRAL
RESUA
BOIRO
280
JOSE
RIOS
VAZQUEZ
BOIRO
281
JOSE A
DIAZ
BARRO
FERROL
282
RAMON
PIÑEIRO
RODRIGUEZ
RIANXO
283
CONCHA
ALCALDE
GARCIA
RIANXO
284
GUILLERME
IGLESIAS
ALEN
O CARBALLIÑO
285
ELIAS
MARTINEZ
CASTIÑEIRA
FERROL
286
JUANI
OVALLE
FREIRE
NARON
287
MANUEL J
CANOSA
MARTINEZ
FERROL
288
ALADINO
YAÑEZ
GONZALEZ
FERROL
289
MARIA
FONTENLA
ARMADA
FERROL
290
MANUEL R
MORA
MARTINEZ
CABANAS
291
JESUS
AMIEIRO
BECERRA
O PORRIÑO
292
FRANCISCO
LOPEZ
TEIJEIRO
NARON
293
VERONICA
LEON
RODRIGUEZ
NARON
294
LUIS
VILLAR
CHEDA
CEDEIRA
295
AMELIA
OTERO
GONZALEZ
MARIN
296
JOSE
DO PAZO
DIAZ
MARIN
297
CARMEN
MARTINEZ
TRIGO
PADRON
298
JOSE
ASOREY
CACHEDA
BERTAMIRANS
299
MANUEL
LOPEZ
RIVERA
AS PONTES
300
FAUSTINO
BOUZA
TOJEIRO
AS PONTES
301
SUSAN
SANTOS
MORALES
A CORUÑA
302
BEGOÑA
TUSET
AMADO
 
303
JESUS
SUAREZ
CASTAÑO
FERROL
304
HUMBERTO
DOPICO
LOPEZ
FENE
305
FELIX
RICO
DA COSTA
FERROL
306
XOSE
CARNOTA
MARTINEZ
A CORUÑA
307
JESUS
CARNOTA
MARTINEZ
A CORUÑA
308
O. BRANDAN
BALADO
SECO
FENE
309
JOSE
SECO
SECO
FENE
310
JUAN C
ROYAN
ORDOÑEZ
FERROL
311
ALFREDO
RODRIGUEZ
BARREIROS
OURENSE
312
ENRIQUE
RUA
GARCIA
OURENSE
313
MARGARITA
CASTRO
PADIN
RIANXO
314
ANTONIO
VAZQUEZ
VAZQUEZ
OURENSE
315
ROSA Mª
LIMIA
PEÑA
OURENSE
316
MARCELINO
RODRIGUEZ
PUENTES
VALDOVIÑO
317
ALEJANDRO
ANEIROS
ESPIÑEIRA
NARON
318
VICTOR M
REGUEIRO
GOMEZ
FENE
319
JOSE M
LOPEZ
CASAL
FERROL
320
OSCAR
SOMORROSTRO
CASTRO
NARON
321
CAROLINA
HORJALES
DOPICO
FERROL
322
EMILIANO
VAZQUEZ
CERVIÑO
PADRON
323
JOAQUIN
RIVEIRO
DIESTE
BOIRO
324
MARA
URGAL
GONZALEZ
VIGO
325
JOSE A
PEREZ
FERNANDEZ
OURENSE
326
ANTONIO
VAZQUEZ
PELAEZ
A CORUÑA
327
DAVID
BAS
FERNANDEZ
 
328
SARA
MARTINEZ
DA TORRE
PONTEAREAS
329
ALBA
BARBEITO
GREGORES
SALVATERRA
330
JACOBO
VALIÑO
EIRO
PONTEAREAS
331
EDUARDO
AUTRAN
LOSADA
PADRON
332
IVAN
VARELA
CERNADAS
FERROL
333
RAMONA
ABELLÁS
ALVAREZ
BARRO
334
Mª JESUS
ABILLEIRA
RODRIGUEZ
PONTEVEDRA
335
ALMUDENA
CANALES
CRIADO
POIO
336
JUAN C
MORAIS
MATOS
PONTEVEDRA
337
CRISTOBAL
PAZ
GAYO
PONTEVEDRA
338
SEGUNDO
QUEREJETA
AMOEDO
PONTEVEDRA
339
JUAN M
YUBERO
OGANDO
MARIN
340
JUAN A
PEREZ
PEREZ
O CARBALLIÑO
341
BRUNO
VEIGA
MARTINEZ
TEO
342
Mª VANESA
VAZQUEZ
RODRIGUEZ
TEO
343
MANUEL
FERNANDEZ
RAMIREZ
SALCEDA
344
ANDRES
LOPEZ
SUAREZ
NARON
345
JOSE
CID
CID
FERROL
346
CARLOS
MARTIN
SANTIAGO
FERROL
347
JUAN C
REY
GARCIA
A CORUÑA
348
ANTONIO
GONZALEZ
FERNANDEZ
A POBRA
349
JUAN J
FAJARDO
PIÑEIRO
BOIRO
350
JUAN P
VIDAL
PIÑEIRO
NARON
351
SERGIO
PEREZ
HERBÓN
RIANXO
352
FRANCISCO A
ALCALDE
GARCIA
RIANXO

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario